PersonerPlatser
Agunnaryd fg (G)
   Ulrica Charlotta Kryger (1812 - 1895)
Alfshög fg (N)
   A5a:5 Ragnar Andersson (1915 - 1975)
   A5b Karl Larsson (1884 - 1957)
   A5b:1 Einar Larsson (1910 - 1993)
   A5b:2 Ella Johansson (1912 - 2002)
   A5b:3 Erik Larsson (1915 - 1999)
   A5b:4 Inga-Greta Ekström (1917 - 2008)
Alingsås fg (P)
   D54 Ove Josefsson (1913 - 2001)
Arcata, Californien, USA
   B47 Oscar Lundström (1903 - 1979)
Askome fg (N)
   A11 Hilma Andersson (1890 - 1974)
   A12 Anny Pettersson (1892 - 1977)
   A13 Emma Andersson (1895 - 1969)
   A14 Ivar Larsson (1901 - 1932)
   A32 Edgar Yrfors (1918 - 1995)
   A5 Johanna Regina Hansdotter (1857 - 1922)
   Lars Magnus Carlsson (1845 - 1918)
Berga fg (G)
   D58 Curt Johansson (1922 - 1991)
Biskopsgården fg (O)
   A32 Edgar Yrfors (1918 - 1995)
Bollnäs fg (X)
   D24 Lilly Johansson (1899 - 1955)
Bredaryd fg (F)
   B54 Lilly Stark (1910 - 1997)
Brännkyrka fg (AB)
   A20 Gunborg Ringberg (1908 - 1996)
Burseryd fg (F)
   Arvid Olsson (1668 - 1745)
   B17 Johanna Lundström (1861 - 1929)
   Börta Persdotter (1631 - 1727)
   Gunnel (1676 - 1747)
   Harald Nilsson (1670 - 1734)
   Harald Nilsson (1738 - 1784)
   Ingegerd Andersdotter (1720 - 1795)
   Ingegerd Haraldsdotter (1772 - 1821)
   Ingegerd Jönsdotter (1712 - 1760)
   Ingrid Jönsdotter (1744 - 1818)
   Johannes Arvidsson (1718 - 1793)
   Karin Andersdotter (1687 - 1722)
   Nils Haraldsson (1711 - 1771)
   Olof (- 1688)
Dagsås fg (N)
   D11 Axel Söderlund (1871 - 1958)
Drängsered fg (N)
   D12 Herman Söderlund (1873 - 1962)
   D13 Sven Söderlund (1875 - 1968)
   D14 Ada Söderlund (1880 - 1972)
   D15 Jenny Söderlund (1885 - 1947)
   Hans Johansson (1826 - )
Eftra fg (N)
   A28 Berndt Andersson (1924 - 1989)
Enskede fg (A)
   A5a:5 Ragnar Andersson (1915 - 1975)
Enslöv fg (N)
   A5b:1 Einar Larsson (1910 - 1993)
Falkenberg fg (N)
   A5a:12 Knut Karlsson (1927 - 1999)
   A5a:13 Kurt Karlsson (1927 - 1999)
   D42 Esther Kinberger (1909 - 1961)
   D43 Vinnie Andersson (1910 - 1980)
   D45 Sven Söderlund (1914 - 1989)
Fryele fg (F)
   C1 Johan Laurén (1806 - 1845)
Färgaryds fg (N)
   A18 Astrid Hansson (1904 - 1980)
   A19 Erik Hansson (1906 - 1991)
   B34 Lilly Örnstedt (1905 - 1986)
   B37 Sara Johansson (1914 - 2003)
   B56 Erik Magnusson (1918 - 2009)
   D18 Selma Josefsson (1883 - 1974)
   D19 Anna Lejonberg (1886 - 1947)
   D53 Berta Larsson (1911 - 1978)
   D55 Kjerstin Strömbom (1925 - )
   D56 Edith Olsson (1912 - 1994)
Getinge (N)
   Karl Tiondal Johansson (1894 - 1966)
Getinge fg (N)
   A5a:12 Knut Karlsson (1927 - 1999)
   A5a:13 Kurt Karlsson (1927 - 1999)
   A5a:7 Ove Litmalm (1923 - 2013)
   A5a:8 Märta Kubar (1925 - 2007)
   A5a:9 Stig Johansson (1927 - 2012)
Gislaved fg (F)
   B35 Gunnar Larsson (1909 - 1972)
   B38 Göte Larsson (1916 - 1986)
   B52 Märta Andersson (1905 - 1987)
Gryteryd fg (F)
   B23 Johan Magnusson (1875 - 1954)
   B24 Josefina Lindgren (1877 - 1954)
   B25 Karl Magnusson (1879 - 1955)
   B26 Maria Magnusson (1883 - 1949)
   B27 Birger Bergling (1887 - 1964)
   B28 Ester Magnusson (1884 - 1963)
   B29 Vilhelm Magnusson (1890 - 1972)
Göteborgs Annedal fg (O)
   D35 Judith Ljungberg (1892 - 1982)
Göteborgs Johanneberg fg (O)
   D43 Vinnie Andersson (1910 - 1980)
Göteborgs Vasa fg (O)
   D45 Sven Söderlund (1914 - 1989)
Halmstad fg (N)
   B89 Arne Nilsson (1929 - 1998)
   D36 Helge Söderlund (1902 - 1987)
   D37 Torsten Söderlund (1904 - 1984)
   D38 Karin Söderlund (1906 - 1998)
   D40 Nils Söderlund (1905 - 1983)
   D41 Maria (Maja) Andersson (1907 - 1997)
   D42 Esther Kinberger (1909 - 1961)
   D48 Thore Söderlund (1923 - 2003)
Halmstad
   A5b:5 Anna-Lisa Johansson (1919 - 2009)
Håby fg (O)
   A5b:4 Inga-Greta Ekström (1917 - 2008)
Härlanda fg (O)
   D58 Curt Johansson (1922 - 1991)
Kinnared fg (N)
   A1 Harald Larsson (1798 - 1863)
   A15 Elsa Bengtsson (1896 - 1983)
   A16 Ebba Bengtsson (1899 - 1992)
   A17 Herbert Hansson (1903 - 1993)
   A18 Astrid Hansson (1904 - 1980)
   A19 Erik Hansson (1906 - 1991)
   A2 Lars Magnus Haraldsson (1828 - 1868)
   A20 Gunborg Ringberg (1908 - 1996)
   A21 Torsten Hansson (1909 - 1977)
   A22 Gunnar Hansson (1914 - 1975)
   A3 Anna Beata Haraldsdotter (1836 - 1873)
   A4 Augusta Hansdotter (1853 - 1936)
   A5 Johanna Regina Hansdotter (1857 - 1922)
   A6 Hilda Hansdotter (1861 - 1944)
   A7 Alida Hansdotter (1864 - 1934)
   A8 Johan Hansson (1867 - 1937)
   A9 Malkom Hansson (1870 - 1939)
   Anna Johannesdotter (1796 - 1863)
   D1 Christina Larsdotter (1809 - 1880)
   D10 Selma Söderlund (1868 - 1954)
   D11 Axel Söderlund (1871 - 1958)
   D15 Jenny Söderlund (1885 - 1947)
   D16 Johan Edvard Bengtsson (1876 - 1958)
   D17 Hjalmar Bengtsson (1880 - 1974)
   D18 Selma Josefsson (1883 - 1974)
   D19 Anna Lejonberg (1886 - 1947)
   D2 Lars Petter Johannesson (1830 - 1916)
   D20 Artur Johansson (1889 - 1935)
   D24 Lilly Johansson (1899 - 1955)
   D3 Charlotta Söderlund (1835 - 1903)
   D34 Agnes Bengtsson (1896 - 1968)
   D35 Judith Ljungberg (1892 - 1982)
   D4 Johanna Melin (1844 - 1924)
   D5 Josefina Johannesdotter (1849 - 1935)
   D50 Gustaf Bengtsson (1904 - 1988)
   D53 Berta Larsson (1911 - 1978)
   D6 Alfred Larsson (1864 - 1950)
   D7 Leontina Lorentsson (1867 - 1950)
   Johannes Christensson (1806 - 1899)
Kinnareds fg (N)
   D3 Charlotta Söderlund (1835 - 1903)
Krogsered fg (N)
   B52 Märta Andersson (1905 - 1987)
   B53 Karin Sjöman (1906 - 1976)
   B54 Lilly Stark (1910 - 1997)
Kräcklinge fg (T)
   B41 Ester Karlsson (1889 - 1936)
Kvibille fg (N)
   A25 Carl-Magnus Andersson (1921 - 2008)
   A27 Ann-Charlott Elfström (1922 - 2002)
   A28 Berndt Andersson (1924 - 1989)
   Alma Larsson (1903 - 1980)
Ljungarum fg (F)
   D54 Ove Josefsson (1913 - 2001)
Ljungby fg (G)
   B53 Karin Sjöman (1906 - 1976)
Lysekils fg (O)
   A27 Ann-Charlott Elfström (1922 - 2002)
Långaryd fg (N)
   B24 Josefina Lindgren (1877 - 1954)
   B25 Karl Magnusson (1879 - 1955)
   B26 Maria Magnusson (1883 - 1949)
   B29 Vilhelm Magnusson (1890 - 1972)
   B30 Annie Hagman (1898 - 1996)
   B31 Alma Walqvist (1900 - 1987)
   B61 Magnhild Andersson (1920 - 2001)
   B7 Emma Beata Petersdotter (1842 - 1930)
Martin Luthers fg (N)
   A13 Emma Andersson (1895 - 1969)
   A33 Inga Petersson (1922 - 2010)
   A5a:1 Signe Hansson (1903 - 1980)
   A5a:6 Greta Johansson (1921 - 1962)
   B27 Birger Bergling (1887 - 1964)
   B89 Arne Nilsson (1929 - 1998)
   D12 Herman Söderlund (1873 - 1962)
   D36 Helge Söderlund (1902 - 1987)
   D37 Torsten Söderlund (1904 - 1984)
   D38 Karin Söderlund (1906 - 1998)
   D59 Gunvor Johansson (1923 - 2003)
Okome fg (N)
   A10 Agard Larsson (1887 - 1965)
   A5a Selma Karlèn Andersson (1882 - 1962)
   A5a:1 Signe Hansson (1903 - 1980)
   A5a:2 Lilly Johansson (1905 - 1989)
   A5b Karl Larsson (1884 - 1957)
   Carl Andersson (1884 - 1954)
   Paridon Pettersson (1892 - 1974)
Okänd
   Ingegerd Jönsdotter (1712 - 1760)
   Ingrid Jönsdotter (1744 - 1818)
Oskarström fg (N)
   D33 Frithiof Bengtsson (1896 - 1954)
Reftele fg (F)
   B28 Ester Magnusson (1884 - 1963)
   B49 Johan Johansson (1921 - 1997)
   B61 Magnhild Andersson (1920 - 2001)
Rolfstorp fg (N)
   D20 Artur Johansson (1889 - 1935)
Rävinge fg (N)
   Lars-Rune Runesson
S:t Nikolai fg (N)
   B44 Hulda Nilsson (1897 - 1988)
   B59 Kerstin Hägnefelt (1926 - 2007)
   D13 Sven Söderlund (1875 - 1968)
   D14 Ada Söderlund (1880 - 1972)
   D39 Erik Söderlund (1909 - 1991)
   D40 Nils Söderlund (1905 - 1983)
   D41 Maria (Maja) Andersson (1907 - 1997)
   D51 Judith Jansson (1909 - 2004)
   Karl Tiondal Johansson (1894 - 1966)
Sandvik fg (F)
   B20 Carl Johansson (1890 - 1942)
   B49 Johan Johansson (1921 - 1997)
   B50 Ingvar Johansson (1925 - 1992)
   B51 Margit Mårtensson (1926 - )
Sankt Nikolai fg (N)
   A5a:2 Lilly Johansson (1905 - 1989)
   B55 Margareta Mathiasson (1923 - 2013)
Sibbarp fg (N)
   Lars Magnus Carlsson (1845 - 1918)
   Olena Svensdotter (1822 - )
Skarpnäcks fg (AB)
   A5a:7 Ove Litmalm (1923 - 2013)
Skene kbfd (P)
   A5a Selma Karlèn Andersson (1882 - 1962)
Slöinge fg (N)
   A5a:6 Greta Johansson (1921 - 1962)
Snöstorps fg (N)
   A25 Carl-Magnus Andersson (1921 - 2008)
   A34 Ivar Larsson (1930 - 1995)
   Alma Larsson (1903 - 1980)
   D39 Erik Söderlund (1909 - 1991)
   D48 Thore Söderlund (1923 - 2003)
Spannarp fg (N)
   Olof Andersson (1887 - 1965)
Steninge fg (N)
   A11 Hilma Andersson (1890 - 1974)
   Olof Andersson (1887 - 1965)
Södra Hestra fg (F)
   A1 Harald Larsson (1798 - 1863)
   A9 Malkom Hansson (1870 - 1939)
   B1 Johanna Larsdotter (1802 - 1886)
   B10 Hanna Larsdotter (1864 - 1918)
   B11 Matilda Larsson (1865 - 1881)
   B12 Carl Larsson (1868 - 1942)
   B13 Severin Larsson (1870 - 1888)
   B14 Mina Larsdotter (1871 - 1954)
   B15 Johannes Larsson (1873 - 1957)
   B16 Ellen Larsson (1876 - 1941)
   B17 Johanna Lundström (1861 - 1929)
   B18 Peter Johannesson (1883 - 1975)
   B19 Johan Johannesson (1888 - 1973)
   B2 Josefa Petersdotter (1826 - 1918)
   B20 Carl Johansson (1890 - 1942)
   B21 Anna Johansson (1893 - 1983)
   B22 Tilda Johannesson (1901 - 1969)
   B30 Annie Hagman (1898 - 1996)
   B31 Alma Walqvist (1900 - 1987)
   B34 Lilly Örnstedt (1905 - 1986)
   B35 Gunnar Larsson (1909 - 1972)
   B36 Rudolv Larsson (1911 - 2002)
   B37 Sara Johansson (1914 - 2003)
   B38 Göte Larsson (1916 - 1986)
   B4 Lars-Magnus Petersson (1832 - 1926)
   B40 Janne Lundström (1887 - 1976)
   B41 Ester Karlsson (1889 - 1936)
   B42 Carl Lundström (1892 - 1969)
   B44 Hulda Nilsson (1897 - 1988)
   B45 Maria (Maja) Lundström (1899 - 1993)
   B46 Birger Lundström (1901 - 1946)
   B47 Oscar Lundström (1903 - 1979)
   B5 Petronella Petersdotter (1835 - 1936)
   B50 Ingvar Johansson (1925 - 1992)
   B6 Johannes Petersson (1838 - 1929)
   B7 Emma Beata Petersdotter (1842 - 1930)
   B72 Astrid Eriksson (1921 - 2004)
   B76 Gunnar Lundström (1928 - 2000)
   B8 Amanda Johansson (1860 - 1942)
   B9 Peter Larsson (1861 - 1922)
   C1 Johan Laurén (1806 - 1845)
   Carl Petter Larsson (1819 - )
   D1 Christina Larsdotter (1809 - 1880)
   Ingegerd Andersdotter (1720 - 1795)
   Ingegerd Haraldsdotter (1772 - 1821)
   Johannes Arvidsson (1718 - 1793)
   Lars Johannesson (1758 - 1821)
   Peter Jönsson (1786 - 1855)
Toarps fg (P)
   B72 Astrid Eriksson (1921 - 2004)
Torup fg (N)
   D51 Judith Jansson (1909 - 2004)
   D52 Clara Persson (1906 - 1993)
Ullared fg (N)
   D10 Selma Söderlund (1868 - 1954)
Ulricehamn fg (P)
   A5b:3 Erik Larsson (1915 - 1999)
USA
   A14 Ivar Larsson (1901 - 1932)
   A34 Ivar Larsson (1930 - 1995)
   D52 Clara Persson (1906 - 1993)
Villstads fg (F)
   B76 Gunnar Lundström (1928 - 2000)
Vinbergs fg (N)
   A12 Anny Pettersson (1892 - 1977)
   Paridon Pettersson (1892 - 1974)
Vittaryd fg (G)
   D59 Gunvor Johansson (1923 - 2003)
Vrå fg (G)
   D6 Alfred Larsson (1864 - 1950)
Våthult fg (F)
   B23 Johan Magnusson (1875 - 1954)
Älvsborgs kbfd (O)
   D33 Frithiof Bengtsson (1896 - 1954)
Örebro Olaus Pertri fg (T)
   B42 Carl Lundström (1892 - 1969)
Övraby fg (N)
   A4 Augusta Hansdotter (1853 - 1936)
   A7 Alida Hansdotter (1864 - 1934)